Stabsoffiziere

Offiziere im Stab auf Lebenszeit

 

heinzjosefschulte


Ehrenoberst: Heinz-Josef Schulte

 

ssbg 36


Ehrenoberst: Hans Friedrich Moos

 

1K Hölscher


Ehrenmajor: Herbert Hölscher

 


2K- H.Klegraf


Ehrenmajor: Heinz Klegraf

 


klauslaufkoetter


Ehrenmajor: Klaus Laufkötter

 


eberhardwiemeyer


Ehrenmajor: Eberhard Wiemeyer

 


heinzhubertdahlhoff


Ehrenmajor: Heinz-Hubert Dahlhoff

 


wolfgangcasties


Ehrenmajor: Wolfgang Casties

 


2kompof 24332-019


Ehrenhauptmann: Rolf Dieter Klein

 



theodormenne

Ehrenhauptmann: Theodor Menne

 

 




konradmackenbrock


Ehrenhauptmann: Konrad Mackenbrock

 

 

 

Offiziere im Stab

 

2kompof 24332-032


Major und Hallenwart: Peter Struwe

 


andreaswolter


Major und Platzwart: Andreas Wolter

 


matthiashillebrand


Major und Oberstabsarzt: Dr.Matthias Hillebrand


guenterruppertz


Major: Günter Ruppertz

 

 


2kompof 24332-039


Hauptmann und Justiziar: Dr.Hans Dieter Oberesch

 


peterpoppels


Hauptmann und Fahnenkommandeur: Peter Poppels

 

 

bernhardschmitz

 

Hauptmann / Adjudant beim Major

       und stellvertretender Platzwart: Bernhard Schmitz

 

5K-Nienaber

 

Hauptmann / Adjudant beim Oberst

und 2.Schriftführer:

Alexander Nienaber

nokoenig

 

Hauptmann: Manfred Lausträter

 

 


Juergenssen


Hauptmann z.b.V.: Heinz Jürgens

 


4K -Kaltschmidt


Hauptmann und Schießoffzier: Heinz Jürgen Kaltschmidt


Spiekermann


Hauptmann: Wolfgang Spiekermann

 


4k-Weerts


Hauptmann: Peter Weerts

 


2kompof 24332-051


Hauptmann: Günter Bertelt

 


2kompof 24332-014


Hauptmann / Logistikoffizier: Thorsten Dauk

 


2kompof 24332-012


Hauptmann: Konrad Stube

 


Trippe


Hauptmann: Horst Trippe

 


4K-OStellmacher


Hauptmann: Otto Stellmacher

 


Froese


Hauptmann: Franz Werner Froese

 


4K-Bluhm


Hauptmann: Thomas Bluhm

 


thorstenmackenbrock


Hauptmann: Thorsten Mackenbrock

 

 

Sommerfeld

 

Oberleutnant und Medienoffzier: Norbert Sommerfeld

 

2.K Helge Bindseil

 

Oberleutnant: Helge Bindseil

 

2kompof 24332-034

 

Oberleutnant: Klaus-Günther Schade

 

 

 

 


1K-Zimmermann-J

 

Oberleutnant Joachim Zimmermann

 

 

 

 

 

Fahnenoffiziere der Traditionsfahne

 

guidovolmari


Oberleutnant / Fähnrich:

Guido Volmari

 


adrian


Oberleutnant / Fähnrich:

Ralf Adrian

 


Ahlers


Oberleutnant / Fähnrich:

Dirk Ahlers

 

Details